• Base Area Fun

Events Results

GMC Pontiac Cup - January 8, 2011 - Women

 

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  11  107310 RAMSDEN Jocelyn 1993  CAN   1:02.02  1:03.34  2:05.36  43.44
 2  12  107251 ALBOIU Vanessa 1993  CAN   1:02.96  1:03.23  2:06.19  49.20
 3  1  107167 YOUNG Mackensey 1992  CAN   1:02.98  1:04.99  2:07.97  61.55
 4  5  107269 CARROLL Tianda 1993  CAN   1:03.58  1:04.41  2:07.99  61.69
 5  15  106977 POLESCHUK Nicole 1990  CAN   1:03.19  1:04.94  2:08.13  62.66
 6  7  107306 MICHALIK Victoria 1993  CAN   1:03.48  1:05.22  2:08.70  66.62
 7  62  107476 HENKELMAN Megan 1995  CAN   1:04.63  1:04.32  2:08.95  68.35
 8  65  107489 MCINTYRE Jenna 1995  CAN   1:04.04  1:05.03  2:09.07  69.19
 9  67  107482 KING Emma 1995  CAN   1:05.39  1:04.11  2:09.50  72.17
 10  10  107352 BERMEL Rebecca 1994  CAN   1:03.87  1:06.25  2:10.12  76.47
 11  54  107515 WELLS Alix 1995  CAN   1:05.87  1:04.60  2:10.47  78.90
 12  36  107435 VERGE Kaitlyn 1994  CAN   1:06.30  1:05.40  2:11.70  87.44
 13  29  107411 MCINTYRE Hayley 1994  CAN   1:05.43  1:06.73  2:12.16  90.63
 14  52  107505 STANGL Maria 1995  CAN   1:05.98  1:06.19  2:12.17  90.70
 15  13  107441 DARLINGTON Kailee 1994  CAN   1:04.96  1:07.33  2:12.29  91.53
 16  51  107508 SWETTE Rae 1995  CAN   1:05.93  1:06.65  2:12.58  93.55
 17  18  539948 GUNESCH Ali 1994  USA   1:06.39  1:06.44  2:12.83  95.28
 18  17  539643 ERIKSEN Lily 1993  USA   1:05.81  1:07.13  2:12.94  96.05
 19  37  45322 HOEDEMAKER Djoeke 1994  AUS   1:06.29  1:06.84  2:13.13  97.36
 20  25  107279 DOYON Lou 1993  CAN   1:06.65  1:06.51  2:13.16  97.57
 21  27  107410 MASSONG Jessie 1994  CAN   1:06.77  1:06.69  2:13.46  99.65
 22  2  107290 GIBSON Kaitlyn 1993  CAN   1:05.09  1:08.51  2:13.60  100.63
 23  50  107474 HARDING Sarah 1995  CAN   1:07.13  1:06.59  2:13.72  101.46
 24  23  539667 MCNABB Mckenna 1993  USA   1:07.37  1:06.36  2:13.73  101.53
 25  39  107362 JOHNSTON Kayla 1994  CAN   1:07.11  1:07.27  2:14.38  106.04
 26  75  107478 HONSBERGER Jamie 1995  CAN   1:07.17  1:07.39  2:14.56  107.29
 27  49  107483 KOLBJORNSRUD Anna 1995  CAN   1:07.18  1:07.41  2:14.59  107.50
 28  4  107238 WALDO Morgan 1991  CAN   1:06.17  1:08.70  2:14.87  109.44
 29  68  107500 RAUHALA Silken 1995  CAN   1:05.69  1:09.28  2:14.97  110.13
 30  63  107529 JENKINSON Barbara 1995  CAN   1:07.21  1:07.95  2:15.16  111.45
 31  33  107425 SMITH Amanda 1994  CAN   1:06.84  1:08.89  2:15.73  115.41
 32  32  6535153 BACHMEIER Mackenzie 1995  USA   1:07.30  1:08.74  2:16.04  117.56
 33  28  107369 RYTZ Chantal 1994  CAN   1:07.57  1:08.81  2:16.38  119.92
 34  34  107302 LOUIE Michelle 1993  CAN   1:06.98  1:09.44  2:16.42  120.20
 35  42  107264 BOYCE Samantha 1993  CAN   1:07.82  1:08.86  2:16.68  122.00
 36  57  107477 HERTZ Zoe 1995  CAN   1:08.44  1:08.71  2:17.15  125.26
 37  20  539961 ALGER Tessa 1994  USA   1:06.39  1:11.19  2:17.58  128.25
 38  55  107463 CORMIER Lisa 1995  CAN   1:08.16  1:09.80  2:17.96  130.88
 39  76  107467 DONNELLY Karolina 1995  CAN   1:08.83  1:09.51  2:18.34  133.52
 40  30  107514 VAN SOEST Francesca 1995  CAN   1:08.41  1:10.26  2:18.67  135.81
 41  74  107456 BERENDT Mckenzie 1995  CAN   1:09.55  1:09.51  2:19.06  138.52
 42  41  107408 LITTLE-DEVITO Kele 1994  CAN   1:07.88  1:11.67  2:19.55  141.92
 43  71  107468 FAIRLEY Kya 1995  CAN   1:10.51  1:10.45  2:20.96  151.70
 44  38  107322 TRIVANOVIC Una 1993  CAN   1:07.23  1:13.87  2:21.10  152.68
 45  61  107462 COOK Kelsey 1995  CAN   1:10.97  1:10.46  2:21.43  154.97
 46  78  107498 POMERANTZ Celeste 1995  CAN   1:10.77  1:11.07  2:21.84  157.81
 47  40  107316 SPEARIN Cassandra 1993  CAN   1:10.60  1:11.61  2:22.21  160.38
 48  72  107459 CASEY Sierra 1995  CAN   1:12.88  1:10.86  2:23.74  171.00
 49  60  107513 VAN DER VOORT Sydney 1995  CAN   1:10.96  1:13.81  2:24.77  178.15
 50  73  107484 KWONG Alysia 1995  CAN   1:13.64  1:14.44  2:28.08  201.12
 51  59  107502 SCHIEWE Larissa 1995  CAN   1:13.81  1:15.00  2:28.81  206.18
 52  47  107418 MURRAY Alexandrea 1994  CAN   1:12.81  1:16.34  2:29.15  208.54
 53  45  45290 MCKENZIE Karina 1993  AUS   1:13.38  1:15.94  2:29.32  209.72
 54  66  107475 HAYNES Madison 1995  CAN   1:19.08  1:16.17  2:35.25  250.88
 55  43  107393 DRIVER Stephanie 1994  CAN   1:20.67  1:22.96  2:43.63  309.03

Activities & Events

Sherpa Cinema's Sculpted In Time Summer deals and packages