• Base Area Fun

Events Results

GMC Pontiac Cup - January 9, 2011 - Men

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  1  104026 SWETTE Ford 1993  CAN   58.58  58.88  1:57.46  49.13
 2  4  202586 SCHWAIGER Hansi 1994  GER   59.91  58.56  1:58.47  56.61
 3  12  103965 GIGIC Filip 1993  CAN   59.64  58.84  1:58.48  56.68
 4  7  103901 SUTTON Brandon 1992  CAN   59.35  59.39  1:58.74  58.61
 5  2  103883 GORES Adam 1992  CAN   59.15  1:00.07  1:59.22  62.17
 6  15  104096 THOMPSON Broderick 1994  CAN   1:00.16  59.10  1:59.26  62.46
 7  13  103986 LAW David 1993  CAN   1:00.26  59.24  1:59.50  64.24
 8  18  104021 STARNINO Jayden 1993  CAN   1:01.01  59.18  2:00.19  69.35
 9  17  104120 DAWSON Taylor 1994  CAN   1:00.81  59.64  2:00.45  71.28
 10  24  103953 CARRY Roger 1993  CAN   1:01.05  59.46  2:00.51  71.72
 11  27  104104 BIGSBY Steven 1994  CAN   1:01.10  59.59  2:00.69  73.05
 12  8  103994 MCKILLOP Curtis 1993  CAN   1:01.19  59.67  2:00.86  74.31
 13  82  104233 HAWKINS Devon 1995  CAN   1:01.61  59.30  2:00.91  74.68
 14  14  6530325 LYON Macaulay 1992  USA   1:00.85  1:00.22  2:01.07  75.87
 15  5  103942 BELL Jeffrey 1993  CAN   1:00.69  1:00.48  2:01.17  76.61
 16  9  103999 MORRIS Spencer 1993  CAN   1:01.28  1:00.52  2:01.80  81.28
 17  6  104044 READ Kevyn 1993  CAN   1:00.12  1:02.23  2:02.35  85.35
 18  39  103989 MARIO Matt 1993  CAN   1:01.92  1:00.65  2:02.57  86.98
 19  38  104265 RAMSDEN Blake 1995  CAN   1:02.26  1:00.54  2:02.80  88.68
 20  20  104156 NACIUK Anthony 1994  CAN   1:03.50  59.86  2:03.36  92.83
 21  31  104082 HUDDART Connar 1994  CAN   1:02.28  1:01.18  2:03.46  93.57
 22  50  104269 RONSKY Russell 1995  CAN   1:03.00  1:00.84  2:03.84  96.39
 23  34  103955 CORNELL Jaydon 1993  CAN   1:02.72  1:01.14  2:03.86  96.53
 24  76  104249 MCNAIR Daniel 1995  CAN   1:02.86  1:01.10  2:03.96  97.27
 25  26  103985 LAVER William 1993  CAN   1:02.39  1:01.82  2:04.21  99.13
 26  48  104215 CARRY Patrick 1995  CAN   1:03.06  1:02.22  2:05.28  107.05
 27  47  104098 WALLS Nolan 1994  CAN   1:04.00  1:01.80  2:05.80  110.90
 28  56  104254 MONOD Mathew 1995  CAN   1:03.46  1:02.38  2:05.84  111.20
 29  58  104263 PUTNAM Jeffrey 1995  CAN   1:03.82  1:02.15  2:05.97  112.16
 30  25  6530501 MEYER Paul 1993  USA   1:03.26  1:03.15  2:06.41  115.42
 31  33  104115 COOMBE Brydon 1994  CAN   1:03.49  1:02.96  2:06.45  115.72
 32  55  104238 KUUS Karl 1995  CAN   1:02.72  1:03.86  2:06.58  116.68
 33  37  104087 MCIVER John 1994  CAN   1:03.86  1:03.69  2:07.55  123.86
 34  41  104142 KENNEDY Foster 1994  CAN   1:04.97  1:03.16  2:08.13  128.16
 35  54  104237 KREUTZ Alex 1995  CAN   1:04.75  1:03.73  2:08.48  130.75
 36  40  104076 CURRAN Spencer 1994  CAN   1:05.42  1:03.08  2:08.50  130.90
 37  45  40545 MCFIE Iain 1994  AUS   1:04.55  1:04.28  2:08.83  133.35
 38  74  104278 THIES Rory 1995  CAN   1:03.77  1:05.17  2:08.94  134.16
 39  36  103993 MCKERCHER Ross 1993  CAN   1:04.61  1:04.65  2:09.26  136.53
 40  68  104084 KIRBY Emerson 1994  CAN   1:04.71  1:04.58  2:09.29  136.75
 41  80  104257 PALMER Jackson 1995  CAN   1:04.99  1:04.40  2:09.39  137.49
 42  75  104001 OBRIEN Jake 1993  CAN   1:02.76  1:06.64  2:09.40  137.57
 43  72  104267 RENZONI Charlie 1995  CAN   1:03.63  1:07.11  2:10.74  147.49
 44  60  104094 ST. ONGE Luc 1994  CAN   1:04.99  1:05.88  2:10.87  148.45
 45  64  104209 BERNARD Julien 1995  CAN   1:05.47  1:05.49  2:10.96  149.12
 46  98  104279 WILSON Aidan 1995  CAN   1:05.76  1:05.68  2:11.44  152.68
 47  66  104264 RADWELL Kieren 1995  CAN   1:05.99  1:05.50  2:11.49  153.05
 48  70  104207 BEHNCKE Peter 1995  CAN   1:07.40  1:04.26  2:11.66  154.31
 49  61  104100 WONG Davis 1994  CAN   1:05.48  1:06.39  2:11.87  155.86
 50  62  104092 SCHWENCK Eric 1994  CAN   1:05.88  1:06.03  2:11.91  156.16
 51  81  104245 LLEWELLYN Austin 1995  CAN   1:08.65  1:03.29  2:11.94  156.38
 52  100  104256 ORDMAN Jonas 1995  CAN   1:05.61  1:06.48  2:12.09  157.49
 53  52  104073 BAGAN Stephen 1994  CAN   1:04.12  1:07.99  2:12.11  157.64
 54  65  104282 YATES Kyle 1995  CAN   1:06.41  1:05.83  2:12.24  158.60
 55  69  103938 BAILEY Mackenzie 1993  CAN   1:06.57  1:06.43  2:13.00  164.23
 56  71  104218 DUCHESNE Alexandre 1995  CAN   1:06.32  1:06.75  2:13.07  164.75
 57  87  104273 SMITH Cole 1995  CAN   1:06.48  1:06.81  2:13.29  166.38
 58  73  104019 SMITH Richie 1993  CAN   1:07.39  1:07.30  2:14.69  176.75
 59  63  104151 MACKAY Connor 1994  CAN   1:06.38  1:08.64  2:15.02  179.19
 60  84  104277 TAYLOR Colin 1995  CAN   1:07.95  1:07.58  2:15.53  182.97
 61  86  104166 ROSS Colin 1994 

Activities & Events

Sherpa Cinema's Sculpted In Time Summer deals and packages