• Base Area Fun

Events Results

GMC Pontiac Cup - January 9, 2011 - Women

 

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  6  107310 RAMSDEN Jocelyn 1993  CAN   1:01.70  1:00.60  2:02.30  44.88
 2  4  107251 ALBOIU Vanessa 1993  CAN   1:01.45  1:01.68  2:03.13  50.78
 3  49  107489 MCINTYRE Jenna 1995  CAN   1:02.79  1:01.08  2:03.87  56.05
 4  3  107432 THACKRAY Logan 1994  CAN   1:02.38  1:01.72  2:04.10  57.68
 5  9  107306 MICHALIK Victoria 1993  CAN   1:02.75  1:02.12  2:04.87  63.16
 6  2  107352 BERMEL Rebecca 1994  CAN   1:02.77  1:02.86  2:05.63  68.57
 7  50  107476 HENKELMAN Megan 1995  CAN   1:03.57  1:02.15  2:05.72  69.21
 8  37  45322 HOEDEMAKER Djoeke 1994  AUS   1:03.84  1:01.91  2:05.75  69.42
 9  13  106977 POLESCHUK Nicole 1990  CAN   1:04.97  1:01.11  2:06.08  71.77
 10  60  107482 KING Emma 1995  CAN   1:03.72  1:02.50  2:06.22  72.77
 11  5  107269 CARROLL Tianda 1993  CAN   1:03.33  1:03.08  2:06.41  74.12
 12  22  107413 MILES Thea 1994  CAN   1:03.02  1:03.41  2:06.43  74.26
 13  67  107512 TURNER Andrea 1995  CAN   1:04.37  1:02.29  2:06.66  75.90
 13  8  107443 PETIT Alix 1994  CAN   1:03.76  1:02.90  2:06.66  75.90
 15  10  107441 DARLINGTON Kailee 1994  CAN   1:04.63  1:02.60  2:07.23  79.95
 16  7  107205 WOOD Catherine 1992  CAN   1:03.75  1:03.64  2:07.39  81.09
 17  11  107026 DAKIN Tessa 1991  CAN   1:04.56  1:03.43  2:07.99  85.36
 18  54  107474 HARDING Sarah 1995  CAN   1:05.37  1:02.91  2:08.28  87.42
 19  75  107508 SWETTE Rae 1995  CAN   1:05.42  1:02.98  2:08.40  88.27
 20  28  107411 MCINTYRE Hayley 1994  CAN   1:05.16  1:03.30  2:08.46  88.70
 21  38  107322 TRIVANOVIC Una 1993  CAN   1:05.57  1:03.09  2:08.66  90.12
 22  36  107435 VERGE Kaitlyn 1994  CAN   1:04.85  1:04.09  2:08.94  92.11
 23  14  107290 GIBSON Kaitlyn 1993  CAN   1:05.33  1:03.76  2:09.09  93.18
 24  23  539667 MCNABB Mckenna 1993  USA   1:05.16  1:04.05  2:09.21  94.04
 25  52  107500 RAUHALA Silken 1995  CAN   1:05.61  1:03.65  2:09.26  94.39
 26  27  107410 MASSONG Jessie 1994  CAN   1:05.35  1:04.09  2:09.44  95.67
 27  19  539412 SMITH Keree 1992  USA   1:03.50  1:06.14  2:09.64  97.09
 28  25  107279 DOYON Lou 1993  CAN   1:05.53  1:04.13  2:09.66  97.24
 29  63  107469 FIELD Charley 1995  CAN   1:06.20  1:03.80  2:10.00  99.66
 30  69  107478 HONSBERGER Jamie 1995  CAN   1:06.38  1:03.91  2:10.29  101.72
 31  39  107362 JOHNSTON Kayla 1994  CAN   1:06.03  1:04.63  2:10.66  104.35
 32  58  107529 JENKINSON Barbara 1995  CAN   1:06.99  1:03.93  2:10.92  106.20
 33  18  539948 GUNESCH Ali 1994  USA   1:06.28  1:04.95  2:11.23  108.40
 34  33  107425 SMITH Amanda 1994  CAN   1:06.27  1:05.18  2:11.45  109.97
 35  32  6535153 BACHMEIER Mackenzie 1995  USA   1:06.27  1:05.24  2:11.51  110.40
 36  20  539961 ALGER Tessa 1994  USA   1:06.98  1:04.71  2:11.69  111.68
 37  51  107462 COOK Kelsey 1995  CAN   1:05.79  1:06.30  2:12.09  114.52
 38  71  107483 KOLBJORNSRUD Anna 1995  CAN   1:07.04  1:05.18  2:12.22  115.45
 39  35  107364 MACGILLIVRAY Leah 1994  CAN   1:06.63  1:05.62  2:12.25  115.66
 40  56  107477 HERTZ Zoe 1995  CAN   1:06.84  1:05.72  2:12.56  117.87
 41  29  107386 CONNORS Claire 1994  CAN   1:06.30  1:06.37  2:12.67  118.65
 42  12  107238 WALDO Morgan 1991  CAN   1:06.90  1:06.78  2:13.68  125.83
 43  57  107467 DONNELLY Karolina 1995  CAN   1:07.32  1:06.39  2:13.71  126.05
 44  26  107356 BUTLER Kali 1994  CAN   1:07.70  1:06.15  2:13.85  127.04
 45  74  107463 CORMIER Lisa 1995  CAN   1:07.93  1:05.95  2:13.88  127.26
 46  70  107455 BEDELL Becky 1995  CAN   1:07.71  1:06.42  2:14.13  129.03
 47  48  107491 NORTON Gina 1995  CAN   1:07.98  1:06.38  2:14.36  130.67
 48  42  107264 BOYCE Samantha 1993  CAN   1:07.90  1:06.68  2:14.58  132.24
 49  62  107459 CASEY Sierra 1995  CAN   1:09.39  1:05.73  2:15.12  136.08
 50  24  6535234 SCHWARTZNAU Karina 1995  USA   1:07.73  1:08.06  2:15.79  140.84
 51  41  107408 LITTLE-DEVITO Kele 1994  CAN   1:09.16  1:06.72  2:15.88  141.48
 52  40  107316 SPEARIN Cassandra 1993  CAN   1:08.07  1:08.21  2:16.28  144.33
 53  64  107456 BERENDT Mckenzie 1995  CAN   1:09.31  1:07.12  2:16.43  145.40
 54  34  107302 LOUIE Michelle 1993  CAN   1:09.25  1:07.57  2:16.82  148.17
 55  53  107468 FAIRLEY Kya 1995  CAN   1:09.59  1:07.66  2:17.25  151.23
 56  73  107494 PARK Jamie 1995  CAN   1:08.80  1:08.52  2:17.32  151.73
 57  66  107513 VAN DER VOORT Sydney 1995  CAN   1:11.14  1:09.60  2:20.74  176.06
 58  47  107502 SCHIEWE Larissa 1995  CAN   1:11.18  1:09.66  2:20.84  176.77
 59  65  107498 POMERANTZ Celeste 1995  CAN   1:11.67  1:09.20  2:20.87  176.98
 60  44  45290 MCKENZIE Karina 1993  AUS   1:12.46  1:10.69  2:23.15  193.20
 61  61  107484 KWONG Alysia 1995  CAN  &a

Activities & Events

Sherpa Cinema's Sculpted In Time Summer deals and packages