• Base Area Fun

Events Results

Lake Louise Winterstart World Cup - Men's Super G - November 28, 2010

 

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  8  510747 GRUENENFELDER Tobias 1977  SUI   1:32.31  0.00
 2  21  511313 JANKA Carlo 1986  SUI   1:32.38  0.80
 3  4  51215 BAUMANN Romed 1986  AUT   1:32.58  3.10
 4  20  51005 SCHEIBER Mario 1983  AUT   1:32.60  3.33
 5  18  510030 CUCHE Didier 1974  SUI   1:32.67  4.13
 6  23  293006 INNERHOFER Christof 1984  ITA   1:32.77  5.28
 7  6  500150 JAERBYN Patrik 1969  SWE   1:32.83  5.97
 8  22  50625 RAICH Benjamin 1978  AUT   1:32.90  6.77
 9  31  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 1981  SUI   1:32.99  7.81
 10  1  511139 KUENG Patrick 1984  SUI   1:33.00  7.92
 11  5  50753 KROELL Klaus 1980  AUT   1:33.01  8.04
 12  13  532431 MILLER Bode 1977  USA   1:33.12  9.30
 13  11  292514 HEEL Werner 1982  ITA   1:33.29  11.25
 14  2  50858 STREITBERGER Georg 1981  AUT   1:33.46  13.21
 15  15  102899 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 1984  CAN   1:33.47  13.32
 16  17  102263 GUAY Erik 1981  CAN   1:33.48  13.44
 17  7  102961 DIXON Robbie 1985  CAN   1:33.49  13.55
 18  16  50041 WALCHHOFER Michael 1975  AUT   1:33.53  14.01
 19  14  292455 FILL Peter 1982  ITA   1:33.57  14.47
 20  46  530874 GANONG Travis 1988  USA   1:33.65  15.39
 21  42  51327 PUCHNER Joachim 1987  AUT   1:33.76  16.65
 22  29  380260 KOSTELIC Ivica 1979  CRO   1:33.78  16.88
 23  12  50742 REICHELT Hannes 1980  AUT   1:33.79  16.99
 23  3  534562 LIGETY Ted 1984  USA   1:33.79  16.99
 25  24  560332 JERMAN Andrej 1978  SLO   1:33.80  17.11
 26  30  201606 KEPPLER Stephan 1983  GER   1:33.83  17.45
 27  9  192746 THEAUX Adrien 1984  FRA   1:33.95  18.83
 28  44  191591 BERTRAND Yannick 1980  FRA   1:34.02  19.64
 29  19  421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund 1982  NOR   1:34.08  20.32
 30  27  560406 GORZA Ales 1980  SLO   1:34.11  20.67
 31  58  511529 GISIN Marc 1988  SUI   1:34.14  21.01
 32  38  50600 GOERGL Stephan 1978  AUT   1:34.22  21.93
 33  36  102271 HUDEC Jan 1981  CAN   1:34.33  23.20
 34  26  421483 JANSRUD Kjetil 1985  NOR   1:34.36  23.54
 35  28  530939 WEIBRECHT Andrew 1986  USA   1:34.47  24.80
 36  51  291459 PARIS Dominik 1989  ITA   1:34.50  25.15
 37  52  293550 MARSAGLIA Matteo 1985  ITA   1:34.62  26.53
 38  53  54005 STRIEDINGER Otmar 1991  AUT   1:34.64  26.76
 39  34  511352 VILETTA Sandro 1986  SUI   1:34.70  27.44
 40  63  201811 STECHERT Tobias 1985  GER   1:34.76  28.13
 41  71  150398 BANK Ondrej 1980  CZE   1:34.77  28.25
 42  37  150421 ZAHROBSKY Petr 1980  CZE   1:34.79  28.48
 43  66  380292 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1986  CRO   1:34.83  28.94
 44  62  533866 NYMAN Steven 1982  USA   1:34.84  29.05
 45  43  561085 KRIZAJ Andrej 1986  SLO   1:34.89  29.63
 46  25  533131 SULLIVAN Marco 1980  USA   1:34.91  29.86
 47  48  531452 BIESEMEYER Thomas 1989  USA   1:35.01  31.00
 48  45  511405 OREILLER Ami 1987  SUI   1:35.09  31.92
 49  65  534939 FISHER Erik 1985  USA   1:35.17  32.84
 50  40  561087 MARKIC Gasper 1986  SLO   1:35.28  34.10
 51  10  290998 STAUDACHER Patrick 1980  ITA   1:35.33  34.68
 52  33  191746 DE TESSIERES Gauthier 1981  FRA   1:35.38  35.25
 53  41  511634 SPESCHA Christian 1989  SUI   1:35.58  37.55
 54  47  103090 HELIE Louis-Pierre 1986  CAN   1:35.63  38.12
 55  64  193560 PASQUIER Alexandre 1987  FRA   1:35.67  38.58
 56  57  100558 COOK Dustin 1989  CAN   1:35.80  40.08
 57  61  421954 LYSDAHL Espen 1990  NOR   1:35.94  41.68
 58  70  491129 TERRA Ferran 1987  SPA   1:36.32  46.05
 59  67  294277 KLOTZ Siegmar 1987  ITA   1:36.42  47.20
 60  59  294911 PATSCHEIDER Hagen 1988  ITA   1:36.54  48.57
 61  69  103271 THOMSEN Benjamin 1987  CAN   1:36.74  50.87
 62  72  380298 SIROKI Tin 1987  CRO   1:36.77  51.21
 63  60  534289 FRANK Chris 1983  USA   1:37.09  54.89
 64  55  501230 ERICSSON Daniel 1987  SWE   1:37.71  62.01
Did not finish 1st run
   68  191740 CLAREY Johan 1981  FRA     
   56  501076 OLSSON Hans 1984  SWE     
   54  201987 STRODL Andreas 1987  GER     
   50  180570 ROMAR Andreas 1989  FIN     
   49  201900 WAGNER Hannes 1986  GER     

Activities & Events

Sherpa Cinema's Sculpted In Time