• Base Area Fun

Events Results

Tecnica/Blizzard Junior Big Mountain Challenge - DAY 2

Overall Results of all athletes for 15-18 years old. 

Girls 15 - 18 Years  
Place Name Score
1st Thea Ruzycki 33.07
2nd Haley Cooke 31.13
3rd Anna Lovenuik 30.73
4th Andrea Byrne 30.37
5th Claire Madill 30.10
6th Lauren Balogh 29.23
7th Alex Beswick 29.23
8th Carlene Loughlin 28.53
9th Toby Sutton 28.17
10th Piper Noble 15.93
11th Robyn Sansom 8.00
     
     
     
Boys 15 - 18 Years  
Place Name Score
1st Soren Schepkowski 34.77
2nd Jackson Bathgate 34.70
3rd Garrett Capel 34.13
4th Sam Kuch 34.00
5th Alexander Barrett 33.87
6th Liam Peiffer 33.87
7th Mitchell Long 33.83
8th Colin Hendrickson 33.70
9th Brayden Tritter 33.70
10th Cooper Bathgate 33.60
11th Tom Peiffer 33.50
12th Jordy Kidner 33.33
13th Dale Cushway 33.20
14th Barclay Desjardins 33.20
15th Ben Homer 33.20
16th Brendan Kelly 32.93
16th Jeff Ashton 32.83
18th Sam Ruzycki 32.67
19th Reid Stanger 32.67
20th Ben Le Marquand 32.63
21st Eli Huisman 32.10
22nd Flo Gassner 32.00
23rd David Lemieux 31.70
24th Shaun Raugust 31.67
25th Patrick Brown 31.43
26th Keegan Morrone 31.13
27th Ross Baillie 30.87
28th Patrick Hughes 30.57
29th Harper Henderson 30.50
30th Jack Robinson 30.40
31st Nakoda Mason 30.33
32nd Hayden Gutiw 30.27
33rd Owen Smith 30.23
34th Walker Rangen 30.23
35th Jim Lahaie 30.10
36th Noah Whitfield 29.63
37th Edward Morrish 29.57
38th Arlo Stevens 29.03
39th Adam Boutin 28.93
40th Brennen Halliwell 28.87
41st Michael Bhatla 28.77
42nd Josh Payne 28.23
43rd Jayson Taylor 27.67
44th Nick Pelletier 26.97
45th John Lahaie 25.90
46th Ryan Statham 25.67
47th Simon Blench 25.43
48th Hazen Turner-Collinge 24.73
49th Brendan Busato 24.47
50th Louis Panning-Osendarp 22.93
51st Jacob Christou 21.87
52nd Cole Sutherland 21.53
53rd Nigel Ziegler 19.57
54th Sam Woodward 18.63
55th Braden Bester 18.5
56th Jaiden Martinson-Hatt 18.5
57th Kaden Foy 18.00
58th Solomon Butler 17.57
59th Andrew Laver 17.50
60th Malcolm Henderson 17.00
61sy Gavin Culver 16.53
62nd Thomas Rozsypalek 16.50
63rd Sam Stretch 16.00
64th Justin Felt 16.00
65th Andrew Spark 16.00
66th Hugh Morison 16.00
67th Jake Teuton 15.97
68th Taiga Fujino 15.50
69th Tate Mosby 15.00
70th Jared Verge 15.00
71st Corey Weber 12.67
72nd Mark Hendrickson 11.13

Activities & Events

Sherpa Cinema's Sculpted In Time Summer deals and packages