• Base Area Fun

Events Results

Tecnica Junior Big Mountain Challange - Day 2 Results

 

  Results - Day 2    
       
       
Girls 15 - 18 Years    
Place Name Bib # Score
1st Sally Steeves 54 29.87
2nd Erin Kempt 46 29.20
3rd Natalie Stevenson 14 29.13
4th Andea Byrne 27 27.87
5th Anna Lovenuik 43 27.73
6th Chloe Kuch 59 27.27
7th Robyn Sansom 93 26.03
8th Liah Harvie 68 16.40
9th Lisa Cormier 23 14.00
10th Zoe Hertz 11 12.17
11th Siobhan Barry 72 10.90
12th Thea Ruzycki DNS  
       
       
       
Boys 15 - 18 Years    
Place Name Bib # Score
1st Trace Cooke 89 42.80
2nd Jakob Vanhouten 32 37.30
3rd Jordy Kidner 10 35.43
4th Brendan Kelly 28 35.00
5th George Hogarth 73 33.90
6th Ben Evely 62 33.20
7th Jackson Bodtker 4 33.10
8th Jake Teuton 95 32.30
9th Braden Bester 9 31.87
10th Graham Gallcher 12 31.63
11th Dylan Cairns 25 31.60
12th Ben Homer 31 31.43
13th Louis Panning-Osendarp 98 31.33
14th Ross Bailie 66 30.80
15th Sam Kuch 91 30.67
16th Garret Capel 63 30.23
16th Oliver Wrinch 41 30.23
18th Cole Sutherland 35 29.90
19th Patrick Brown 33 29.83
20th Patrick Hughes 74 29.80
21st Jeff Ashton 18 29.73
22nd Ben Le Marquand 50 29.70
23rd Tashi Townley 5 29.47
24th Justin Felt 22 29.13
25th Michael Bhatla 97 29.03
26th Leroy Maarhuis 99 28.80
27th Sam Webb 56 28.63
28th Dorian Anderson Dolan 30 28.40
29th Arlo Stevens 88 28.33
30th John Lahaie 67 28.30
31st Eli Huisman 90 27.97
32nd Bryce Turner 51 27.70
33rd Keegan Capel 13 26.63
34th Jack Robinson 8 26.57
35th Taiga Fujino 100 26.23
36th Scott Nattleton 61 26.07
37th Kosma Wardynski 2 23.83
38th Sam Woodward 64 21.40
39th Kevin Rossi 6 19.37
40th Austen Baines 29 18.73
41st Alexander Hannigan 94 18.20
42nd Jared Verge 42 17.80
43rd Kaden Foy 17 17.50
44th Ben Goertzen 19 16.50
45th Jacob Flood 39 15.63
46th Quinn Hanley 101 15.00
47th Jaiden Martinson-Hatt 26 14.90
48th Josh Fischbuch 40 14.60
49th Simon Blench 53 13.83
50th Nakoda Mason 82 13.67
51st Ferdinand Whitman 75 12.67
52nd Sam Ruzycki 86 12.53
53rd Alexander Barrett 70 12.33
54th Christian Richardson DNS  
55th Emerson Padley DNS  
56th Ewan Mackenzie DNS  
57th Matt Ruta DNS  
58th Reid McKay DNS  
59th Vinzenz Keller DNS  

Activities & Events

Torchlight Dinner and Ski Events