• Base Area Fun

Events Results

Tecnica Junior Big Mountain Challenge - Finalists Start List

 

Boys 15 - 18 Years
Place Name Bib #
1 Kosma Wardynski 2
2 Scott Nattleton 61
3 Taiga Fujino  
4 Jack Robinson  
5 Keegan Capel  
6 Bryce Turner 51
7 Eli Huisman  
8 John Lahaie  
9 Arlo Stevens 88
10 Dorian Anderson Dolan  
11 Sam Webb 56
12 Leroy Maarhuis  
13 Michael Bhatla  
14 Justin Felt 22
15 Tashi Townley 5
16 Ben Le Marquand 50
17 Jeff Ashton 18
18 Patrick Hughes 74
19 Patrick Brown 33
20 Cole Sutherland 35
21 Oliver Wrinch 41
22 Garret Capel  
23 Sam Kuch 91
24 Ross Bailie 66
25 Louis Panning-Osendarp  
26 Ben Homer 31
27 Dylan Cairns 25
28 Graham Gallcher 12
29 Braden Bester 9
30 Jake Teuton 95
31 Jackson Bodtker 4
32 Ben Evely  
33 George Hogarth  
34 Brendan Kelly  
35 Jordy Kidner 10
36 Jakob Vanhouten 32
37 Trace Cooke 89
     
Girls 15 - 18 Years
Place Name Bib #
1 Robyn Sansom 93
2 Chloe Kuch 59
3 Anna Lovenuik 43
4 Andea Byrne 27
5 Natalie Stevenson 14
6 Erin Kempt 46
7 Sally Steeves 54
     
     
Boys 12 - 14 Years
Place Name Bib #
1 Daniel Shulz  
2 Tate Moseby  
3 Jacob Blair  
4 Noah Whitfield  
5 Ezra Foy  
6 Ethan Thorn  
7 Ben Mackay  
8 David Lemieux  
9 Dawson Anderson  
10 Kaelen Clarke  
11 Kalob Jensen  
12 Elias Lutz  
13 James Lahaie  
14 Jack Engel  
15 Yannik Schulz  
16 Seth Amundsen  
17 Jesse Thurston  
18 Jacob Tooke  
19 Loki Wickman-Ratthe  
20 Sean Hogarth  
21 Malcolm Henderson  
22 Ethan Nishimura  
23 Keegan Morrone  
24 Joshua Lloyd  
25 Jona Caney  
26 Jackson Bathgate  
27 Ryan Statham  
28 Sam Howard  
29 Finnian Young  
30 Parkin Costain  
31 Nigel Zeigler  
32 Cooper Bathgate  
     
Girls 12 - 14 Years
Place Name Bib #
1 Claire Hoilett  
2 Paige Anderson  
3 Erin Harvie  
4 MacKenzie Flood  
5 Maeva Canayer  
6 Haley Cooke  
7 Teagan Bruns  
8 Linsday Hamilton  
9 Alex Beswick  
     
     
     
Boys 7 - 11 Years
Place Name Bib #
1 Paul Harrop  
2 Matthew Vankka  
3 Kian Merringer  
4 Dylan Van Der Merwe  
5 Sten Valgesaar  
6 Kyle Coubrough  
7 Jack Collison  
8 Adam Kuch  
9 Ladd Costain  
10 Jack Kolesch  
11 Sawyer Millward  
12 Logan Merringer  
13 Cole Richardson  
14 Simon Hillis  
     
Girl 7 - 11 Years
Place Name Bib #
1 Jade Regehr  
2 Lucy Ferneyhough  
3 Kaleigh Meadus  
4 Mia Gill  
5 Erin Flood  
6 Jemma Capel  

Activities & Events

Sherpa Cinema's Sculpted In Time Summer deals and packages